Open Air Festivals 2017 - Ein Überblick

3./4./5. August  
rockfestival glienHaltestelle Woodstock - Kystryn, Polen
http://en.woodstockfestival.pl 
(New Model Army, Mando Diao)

4./5./6.August 
Resist To Exist - Berlin
http://resisttoexist.de/wp/

11./12./13.August 
SonneMondSterne - Saalburg
http://www.sonnemondsterne.de/
(Materia, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Sven Väth)
 

16./17./18./19.August 
Chiemsee Summer - Übersee
http://www.chiemsee-summer.de/

18./19./20.August 
Highfield, Störmthaler See, Leipzig
http://www.highfield.de/
(Placebo, Billy Talent)

9./10.September
Lollapalooza - Berlin, Hoppegarten Rennbahn
http://www.lollapaloozade.com
(Foo Fighters, Beatsticks, The xx, Cro, Materia, DJ Westbeam) 

Drucken

Berlin-Tipps

berlin bei nacht
25.07. 20:00 Cassiopeia: Nothington, Fights And Fires, Finding Kelly Fornia  (Punk) 12e
25.07. 20:00 Waldbühne: Robbie Williams
25.07. 22:00 Quasimodo: Rosario Smowing (Swing, Ska, Jazz, Rockabilly, Tango) 16e
25.07. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Stalag 13, Know (HC-Punk) 14e
25.07. 23:00 Ava: Jan Ritter, Oscar Ozz, Martin Heine
25.07. 23:59 Chalet: Local Suicide
25.07. 23:59 Watergate: Nastia, Butch, Jerome Sydenham, The Martinez Brothers, Carl Craig, Dennis Ferrer (Techno, House)

26.07. 18:00 About Blank: Move D, Ripperton, Claire Morgan, Discrete Circuit, Away Soundsystem (Techno)
26.07. 19:30 Rummelsbucht: Lutopia Orchestra (Blues, Country, Swing) 7e
26.07. 19:30 Schokoladen: The Dead President,  The Inserts (Skacore, Punk)
26.07. 20:30 Monarch: Like Elephants (Dream Pop) 10e
26.07. 21:00 Cassiopeia: Elder, King Buffalo (Prog, Kraut, Stoner Rock) 18e
26.07. 22:00 Grießmühle: SØS Gunver Ryberg & Cycles, HRTL & Oxoo, Citty & Aeldryn, Lofn & Gabriela Prochazka, Kredenc, Nina Pixel, Dash, Whydie?, Layup & Raphael Kosmos (Avantgarde, Noise)
26.07. 22:00 Wild at Heart:  ZigZag Plutonium (Indie-Rock) 0e
26.07. 23:59 Watergate: Robert Owens, Argy, Buzz Goree, Katsuya Sano, Mandel Turner, Janne Tavi

27.07. 20:00 Badehaus Szimpla: Karikatura (Cumbia, Hip-Hop, Reggae) 13e
27.07. 20:00 Cassiopeia: Hexvessel, Child, Powder For Pigeons (Psychedelic Rock) 16e
27.07. 21:00 Lido: Todos Tus Muertos (Latin, Punkrock) 20e
27.07. 22:00 Dunckerclub: Astroboy (Fuzz/Garage) 0e
27.07. 23:59 Watergate: Robag Wruhme, Jimi Jules (House)
27.07. 23:59 Wilde Renate: Funk D'Void, Nicolas, Franz Scala, Tiago, Luigi Di Venere, Peak & Swift, Nisekay, (Techno, House)

Weiterlesen

Drucken